Lithuania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Utena

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Utena. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Utena with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9402,448
BustAfghanistan 4,0202,498
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8982,422
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9152,433
FarahAfghanistan 3,8242,376
GardizAfghanistan 4,1262,564
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0842,538
HeratAfghanistan 3,6632,276
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0002,485
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1322,567
KabulAfghanistan 4,0462,514
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1102,554
KhostAfghanistan 4,1912,605
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8532,395
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6642,277
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7472,328
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9702,467
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6472,266
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6602,274
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0132,494
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9282,441
ShkoderAlbania 1,555966
TiranaAlbania 1,6331,015
VloreAlbania 1,7321,077
AdrarAlgeria 3,6992,298
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,6881,671
AlgiersAlgeria 2,6841,668
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4721,536
BatnaAlgeria 2,6411,641
BecharAlgeria 3,4422,139
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6001,616
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5692,218
BiskraAlgeria 2,7591,714
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4022,114
ChlefAlgeria 2,8221,754
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5761,600
DjanetAlgeria 3,7172,310
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8781,789
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3002,051
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8461,769
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0781,913
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0561,899
In AmenasAlgeria 3,3102,057
In SalahAlgeria 3,6502,268
MilianaAlgeria 2,7711,722
OranAlgeria 2,9721,847
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9692,467
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5051,557
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9992,485
TebessaAlgeria 2,6011,616
TimimounAlgeria 3,5432,201
TindoufAlgeria 4,1022,549
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9171,813
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2269,462
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5094,666
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2551,401
HuamboAngola 7,6524,755
LuandaAngola 7,2484,504
LuenaAngola 7,5024,662
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9644,949
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0349,342
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9689,301
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9869,312
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3168,896
ByrdAntarctica 17,03210,584
DavisAntarctica 14,4418,974
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9849,311
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,12010,639
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,7627,930
AzulArgentina 13,0318,098
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3328,285
BarilocheArgentina 14,0488,730
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,7677,934
CeresArgentina 12,5577,803
ChamicalArgentina 12,8587,990
ChepesArgentina 12,9618,054
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2048,826
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4527,738
CórdobaArgentina 12,8177,965
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8227,968
CorrientesArgentina 12,1547,553
EsquelArgentina 14,1888,817
EzeizaArgentina 12,7907,948
FormosaArgentina 12,0117,464
General PicoArgentina 13,1668,182
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6367,852
JuninArgentina 12,9038,018
La PlataArgentina 12,7687,934
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0907,513
La RiojaArgentina 12,8057,957
LaboulayeArgentina 13,0108,084
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8059,200
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0167,467
Malarg EArgentina 13,4938,385
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9158,647
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0078,083
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8157,963
MendozaArgentina 13,2298,220
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2208,215
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3397,668
NeuquenArgentina 13,6938,509
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9798,065
OranArgentina 12,1047,522
ParanaArgentina 12,6387,853
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2597,618
PehuajoArgentina 13,0738,124
PergaminoArgentina 12,8277,971
PigeArgentina 13,2498,233
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8277,971
PosadasArgentina 11,9837,446
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1997,580
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,2868,256
Punta IndioArgentina 12,7687,934
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,6477,859
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3637,682
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,9738,062
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7379,158
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1097,524
RosarioArgentina 12,7547,926
SaltaArgentina 12,3277,660
San AntonioArgentina 13,6698,494
San LuisArgentina 13,1128,148
San RafaelArgentina 13,3468,293
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2708,246
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5127,775
SarmientoArgentina 14,2798,873
TrelewArgentina 13,8758,622
TucumanArgentina 12,4847,758
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9109,265
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9268,032
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,6627,868
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,0948,137
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1971,365
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9594,946
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5419,036
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2828,253
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3088,270
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2128,210
AmberleyAustralia 14,8159,206
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6039,074
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8209,209
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0587,493
CairnsAustralia 13,4288,344
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2419,471
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1487,549
CedunaAustralia 14,0088,705
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3118,893
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4488,356
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7179,145
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0058,082
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0729,366
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6788,500
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6087,835
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1057,522
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9766,199
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9509,290
East SaleAustralia 15,3329,528
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4208,340
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4218,340
EssendonAustralia 15,1629,422
ForrestAustralia 13,5518,421
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4659,610
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5567,803
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0658,119
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4257,721
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7069,760
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6999,756
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6948,510
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1368,163
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5959,691
LavertonAustralia 15,1639,422
LearmonthAustralia 11,9387,418
LongreachAustralia 13,9288,655
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9278,655
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5419,657
Low HeadAustralia 15,5329,652
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0248,715
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,09410,623
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1897,574
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5977,828
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1539,416
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1729,428
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7079,139
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9049,262
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3858,318
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8329,838
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2138,211
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2969,505
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5339,031
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9487,424
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7238,528
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9048,019
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0507,488
RichmondAustralia 15,2029,447
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3038,888
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2559,479
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2509,476
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9618,054
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9598,053
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6357,852
TibooburraAustralia 14,3058,889
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7068,517
WaggaAustralia 15,1209,396
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9836,203
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2019,446
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6278,468
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7027,893
WoomeraAustralia 14,1228,775
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2047,584
GrazAustria 1,180733
InnsbruckAustria 1,343835
KlagenfurtAustria 1,259782
LinzAustria 1,124698
SalzburgAustria 1,217756
ViennaAustria 1,025637
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,268788
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3241,444
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5691,596
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2411,393
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3131,438
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2411,392
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,6521,027
LerwickUk 1,6531,027
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2901,423
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2901,423
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2341,388
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4701,535
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3601,467
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3051,432
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3241,444
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4961,551
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2861,421
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1681,347
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3852,725
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2582,646
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4722,779
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5085,287
MuharraqBahrain 3,8302,380
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4914,033
DhakaBangladesh 6,2963,912
CharnocksBarbados 8,5055,285
BrestBelarus 398247
GomelBelarus 493307
GrodnoBelarus 235146
MinskBelarus 220137
MogilevBelarus 337210
VitebskBelarus 296184
BrusselsBelgium 1,503934
D’UccleBelgium 1,503934
OstendeBelgium 1,569975
Belize CityBelize 9,8186,101
BeninBenin 5,8413,630
BohiconBenin 5,7643,582
CotonouBenin 5,8413,630
KandiBenin 5,3143,302
NatitingouBenin 5,4523,388
ParakouBenin 5,5143,427
SaveBenin 5,6593,517
BermudaBermuda 7,1124,420
La PazBolivia 11,7507,301
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5537,179
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,392865
FrancistownBotswana 8,5345,303
MaunBotswana 8,3985,218
TshaneBotswana 8,8515,500
AimoresBrazil 10,4126,470
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5875,958
AltamiraBrazil 9,5395,927
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2476,368
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9236,788
ApodiBrazil 8,9115,538
AracajuBrazil 9,3735,825
AracuaiBrazil 10,2196,350
AragarcasBrazil 10,7166,659
AraxaBrazil 10,7476,678
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1355,677
BageBrazil 12,2327,601
BambuiBrazil 10,7346,670
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7276,666
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1565,689
BarcelosBrazil 10,0046,216
BarraBrazil 9,7346,049
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3325,799
BarreirasBrazil 9,9416,177
BelémBrazil 9,1475,684
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6136,595
BelterraBrazil 9,6566,001
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6035,967
Bom JesusBrazil 11,7857,324
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9556,186
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4526,495
BrevesBrazil 9,2935,774
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,5436,552
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7966,709
CabroboBrazil 9,2725,762
CaceresBrazil 11,0586,872
CaetiteBrazil 9,9836,204
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9535,564
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2767,007
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4737,130
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9676,815
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1885,709
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9336,172
CaparaoBrazil 10,5546,558
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8176,722
CaratingaBrazil 10,5016,526
CaravelasBrazil 10,1466,305
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0686,257
CarolinaBrazil 9,6355,987
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4057,087
CataguasesBrazil 10,6816,638
CatalaoBrazil 10,6776,635
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0096,841
CaxiasBrazil 9,1595,692
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,8747,378
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7775,454
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7296,667
ChapecoBrazil 11,7677,312
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6336,608
CipoBrazil 9,4715,885
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8306,108
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5006,525
CordeiroBrazil 10,7246,664
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0516,246
CorumbaBrazil 11,3247,037
CoximBrazil 11,1066,902
CrateusBrazil 9,0305,611
CuiabaBrazil 10,9176,784
CuritibaBrazil 11,4227,098
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4356,485
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8326,731
DouradosBrazil 11,4507,115
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8686,754
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0717,501
EspinosaBrazil 10,0816,265
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4375,243
FloraniaBrazil 8,9005,531
FlorestaBrazil 9,2365,740
FlorianoBrazil 9,3185,791
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5827,197
FormosaBrazil 10,3946,459
FortalezaBrazil 8,7785,455
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,7387,294
FrancaBrazil 10,8676,753
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1495,685
GoianiaBrazil 10,6116,594
GoiasBrazil 10,5936,583
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3996,462
GrajauBrazil 9,4315,860
GuairaBrazil 11,5867,199
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8505,499
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0676,256
IbiriteBrazil 10,6276,604
IguatuBrazil 9,0655,633
IlheusBrazil 9,8566,125
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4695,884
IndaialBrazil 11,5567,181
IpameriBrazil 10,6466,615
IraiBrazil 11,8097,338
IreceBrazil 9,6806,015
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7186,039
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9206,164
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8716,134
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3566,435
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6196,599
ItapevaBrazil 11,2657,000
ItirucuBrazil 9,7686,070
ItuacuBrazil 9,8876,144
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4067,088
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,2536,993
JacobinaBrazil 9,5905,959
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8275,485
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8865,522
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5296,543
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7536,682
LavrasBrazil 10,7946,708
LencoisBrazil 9,7736,073
LinharesBrazil 10,3506,431
LondrinaBrazil 11,3447,049
MacapaBrazil 9,1695,697
MacauBrazil 8,7945,465
MaceioBrazil 9,1795,704
MachadoBrazil 10,8866,765
ManausBrazil 10,0196,226
MarabaBrazil 9,5525,935
MaringaBrazil 11,3917,079
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5445,931
Monte AzulBrazil 10,0896,269
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4525,874
MonteiroBrazil 9,0835,645
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3066,404
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8915,525
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6355,988
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7576,684
ObidosBrazil 9,6265,981
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2135,725
ParacatuBrazil 10,5246,540
ParanaBrazil 10,1446,304
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3897,077
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0056,839
ParintinsBrazil 9,7676,070
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8995,530
Passo FundoBrazil 11,8587,369
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6336,608
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3385,803
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2935,775
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,0936,272
PeixeBrazil 10,1396,300
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4205,853
PicosBrazil 9,2575,753
PiraiBrazil 10,8656,751
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5186,536
PompeuBrazil 10,6056,590
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5307,165
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4055,844
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,5997,208
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7796,698
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9527,427
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0176,225
PosseBrazil 10,2036,340
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9545,564
RecifeBrazil 8,9805,580
RemansoBrazil 9,5365,926
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1326,918
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8516,743
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5157,155
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8246,726
SalvadorBrazil 9,6556,000
Santa MariaBrazil 12,0637,496
SantaremBrazil 9,6215,979
SantosBrazil 11,1206,910
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0296,854
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8436,117
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0405,618
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,7217,284
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0217,470
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8766,759
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9965,590
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2716,383
São PauloBrazil 11,0966,895
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9616,811
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1116,904
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5055,907
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5485,933
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,5866,578
SobralBrazil 8,8735,514
SoureBrazil 9,0845,645
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8066,094
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3857,696
SurubimBrazil 9,0035,595
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0486,244
TarauacaBrazil 11,1556,932
TauaBrazil 9,0955,651
TefeBrazil 10,3346,422
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,2826,389
TeresinaBrazil 9,1485,685
TiriosBrazil 9,2725,762
TorresBrazil 11,8077,337
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0205,605
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1356,919
TriunfoBrazil 9,1405,680
TucuruiBrazil 9,4345,863
TuriacuBrazil 8,9865,584
UaupesBrazil 10,1646,316
UbatubaBrazil 11,0056,839
UberabaBrazil 10,8206,724
VassourasBrazil 10,8306,730
VicosaBrazil 10,6306,605
VitoriaBrazil 10,4516,495
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9716,196
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1815,705
BurgasBulgaria 1,454903
LomBulgaria 1,312815
PlevenBulgaria 1,349838
PlovdivBulgaria 1,487924
SadovoBulgaria 1,489925
SandanskiBulgaria 1,562971
SofiaBulgaria 1,439894
VarnaBulgaria 1,380858
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3423,319
BurundiBurundi 6,5514,071
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2765,143
SiemreapCambodia 8,0495,002
BatouriCameroon 5,7643,582
DoualaCameroon 5,9013,667
GarouaCameroon 5,2463,260
MamfeCameroon 5,7243,557
MarouaCameroon 5,1083,174
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4603,393
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7003,542
YaoundeCameroon 5,8833,656
YokoCameroon 5,6793,529
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0154,981
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9784,958
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1633,830
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3923,351
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8832,413
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7884,218
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0404,375
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1243,805
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9594,946
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7973,602
Banff, AbCanada 7,6204,735
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6604,139
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0243,122
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6374,746
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9914,345
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6434,128
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6994,785
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2564,509
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3044,539
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4672,776
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9304,928
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6013,481
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5234,675
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,7143,551
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5874,714
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5973,478
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4222,748
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5262,813
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0943,166
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8403,629
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9544,943
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8744,893
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0013,108
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8704,891
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1963,850
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9103,673
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8753,651
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8713,649
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9444,936
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9413,692
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7153,551
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0593,765
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3743,339
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2273,870
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8443,632
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4742,780
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1484,442
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6094,107
Comox, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0583,764
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3983,354
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4174,609
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7894,840
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2723,276
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1454,440
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2624,513
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1604,449
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3363,316
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6672,900
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1523,823
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9874,342
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6224,115
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3504,568
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3124,544
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3234,550
Edson, AbCanada 7,3984,597
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8934,905
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2273,869
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4304,617
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7324,805
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3522,705
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8574,261
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7374,186
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9514,319
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9884,343
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6054,726
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6574,137
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6334,122
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2224,488
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8964,285
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0903,784
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0883,783
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8763,030
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1993,231
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4644,017
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0675,013
Golden, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Goose, NfCanada 5,2043,234
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8984,287
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2914,531
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0723,773
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7183,553
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0004,350
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0253,744
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0033,731
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0094,356
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2023,233
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2574,509
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6404,126
Hope, BcCanada 7,9594,946
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6553,514
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6443,507
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1413,816
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8763,030
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7092,926
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3134,544
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7944,843
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5834,091
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5854,092
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8464,876
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0554,384
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7514,195
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0583,764
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9253,682
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2533,264
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4974,037
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9284,305
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8164,236
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,8223,618
Langara, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5724,084
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6964,782
London, OnCanada 7,0824,401
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7842,973
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6324,121
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1573,204
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5444,066
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6864,776
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6724,146
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8004,847
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6034,724
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0044,974
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9713,710
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9603,704
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4794,026
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5004,039
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4084,604
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3403,939
Morden, MbCanada 7,2564,509
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8214,239
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0443,135
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0364,993
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5033,419
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7333,563
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3813,965
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2534,507
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7064,167
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6104,107
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6104,108
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1504,443
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2653,272
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9034,911
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6384,125
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8394,250
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7384,187
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0414,997
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5543,452
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9454,937
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1944,471
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1294,430
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5104,667
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6124,730
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8943,041
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2693,896
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5964,721
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4754,645
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9154,297
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3664,577
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3694,579
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8933,041
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7124,792
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1733,836
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8823,655
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6684,765
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0983,789
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7454,813
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,9873,099
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9143,675
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2654,515
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9354,310
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4163,365
Scott, SkCanada 7,3114,543
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7323,562
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0223,742
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3963,975
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1053,794
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9874,342
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9274,304
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1804,462
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4984,660
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4503,386
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8983,665
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4834,650
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4864,652
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7113,549
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2783,280
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5614,699
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0104,356
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9084,293
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6344,122
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6254,117
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9794,337
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6084,106
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0845,023
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9424,314
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9504,319
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8074,230
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5104,045
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7243,557
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5894,094
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4824,028
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0164,981
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2914,531
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2714,518
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0795,021
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1165,043
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5583,454
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0064,353
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9604,325
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9774,336
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9284,305
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2374,497
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1544,446
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2234,489
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2293,871
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4474,006
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2144,483
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4712,779
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4722,779
SalCape Verde 5,9363,689
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7193,554
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0363,129
AbecheChad 4,6512,890
FayaChad 4,2072,614
MoundouChad 5,2873,286
N’DjamenaChad 4,9103,051
AntofagastaChile 12,5097,773
AricaChile 12,0497,487
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4498,979
ChicoChile 14,4999,010
ChillanChile 13,7318,532
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8088,580
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8467,983
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5059,014
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5478,418
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,2357,603
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2479,475
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0449,348
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1198,152
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1168,772
ParronChile 13,4568,361
Puerto AysenChile 14,4678,990
Puerto MonttChile 14,1848,814
Punta ArenasChile 14,9179,269
QuinteroChile 13,3978,325
SantiagoChile 13,3938,322
SewellChile 13,4228,341
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9448,665
ValdiviaChile 14,0628,739
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,9828,689
VallenarChile 12,9788,065
ValparaisoChile 13,3758,311
AltaiChina 4,2482,640
BeijingChina 6,4954,036
ChangchunChina 6,6564,136
ChangduChina 6,0693,772
ChangshaChina 7,2874,528
ChengduChina 6,5344,060
ChongqingChina 6,7944,222
DuianChina 5,7053,545
ErlianChina 5,9513,698
GanzhouChina 7,6284,740
GuangzhouChina 7,7704,828
HaikouChina 7,8554,881
HailarChina 5,9243,681
HamiChina 4,9213,058
HetanChina 4,5002,797
JiuquanChina 5,4553,390
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0862,539
KashiChina 4,0722,531
KunmingChina 6,9404,312
LanzhouChina 6,0793,777
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8153,613
NanchangChina 7,4434,625
NanjingChina 7,3174,547
NanningChina 7,4954,657
PingbianChina 7,0514,382
QingdaoChina 7,0524,382
QiqiharChina 6,2893,908
RuoqiangChina 4,8713,027
ShanghaiChina 7,5404,685
ShantouChina 7,9504,940
ShenyangChina 6,7424,190
TaiyuanChina 6,4744,023
TaoyuanChina 8,0755,018
TengchongChina 6,6674,143
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4872,788
Xi’AnChina 6,5334,060
XichangChina 6,6644,141
YanjiChina 6,9554,322
YichangChina 6,9824,339
YinchuanChina 6,0263,745
YiningChina 4,0842,538
ZhengzhouChina 6,7804,213
ZhijiangChina 7,1644,452
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,7596,686
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6816,638
AraucaColombia 9,7566,062
BarranquillaColombia 9,6545,999
Benito SalasColombia 10,4176,473
BogotáColombia 10,1856,329
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7866,081
El CaranoColombia 10,2436,365
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9986,213
MatecanaColombia 10,2726,383
PeralesColombia 10,2726,383
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,6375,988
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7386,051
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9116,159
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5975,964
VanguardiaColombia 10,2026,339
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7386,673
YariguiesColombia 9,9506,183
MoroniComoros 7,6534,756
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2996,400
LimonCosta Rica 10,2326,358
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3396,424
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2986,399
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,383859
DubrovnikCroatia 1,529950
SibenikCroatia 1,481920
SplitCroatia 1,487924
ZagrebCroatia 1,271790
CamagueyCuba 8,8705,512
CasablancaCuba 8,9585,567
HavanaCuba 8,9785,579
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1765,702
FamagustaCyprus 2,3561,464
LarnacaCyprus 2,3761,477
LimassolCyprus 2,3861,483
NicosiaCyprus 2,3401,454
BrnoCzech Republic 929577
ChebCzech Republic 1,072666
MosnovCzech Republic 819509
PragueCzech Republic 969602
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7893,598
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2123,860
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7254,179
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4724,643
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9684,330
CopenhagenDenmark 819509
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 657408
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,081672
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,092679
MarstalDenmark 958595
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 857532
OdenseDenmark 953592
RandersDenmark 970603
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 682424
StudsgårdDenmark 1,041647
TønderDenmark 1,060659
TylstrupDenmark 979608
TystofteDenmark 899559
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 921572
VestervigDenmark 1,076669
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1223,183
Melville HallDominica 8,3965,217
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6085,349
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5685,324
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7135,414
BaniDominican Republic 8,7055,410
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7595,443
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6205,356
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5555,316
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6715,388
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6165,354
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6675,386
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7685,449
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7375,429
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5825,333
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5795,331
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5965,342
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5765,329
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7455,434
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5895,337
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6475,373
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7925,463
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6135,352
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6315,364
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6505,375
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5975,342
MichesDominican Republic 8,5635,321
MocaDominican Republic 8,6165,354
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6505,376
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6385,368
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6255,360
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5755,329
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7525,439
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8125,476
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6105,350
PoloDominican Republic 8,7805,456
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5845,334
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7385,430
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5665,323
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6105,350
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6315,363
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5775,330
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6105,350
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5605,319
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6665,385
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6465,373
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6925,401
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7105,412
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5905,338
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5775,330
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,6215,357
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6575,380
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6635,384
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7475,436
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6595,381
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5985,343
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6395,368
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6415,370
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5985,343
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2469,474
CanarEcuador 11,1516,930
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1736,943
IzobambaEcuador 10,9266,789
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9406,798
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3057,025
MilagroEcuador 11,1526,930
OtavaloEcuador 10,8536,744
PichilingueEcuador 11,0506,866
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1066,901
PuyoEcuador 10,9936,831
QuitoEcuador 10,9036,775
RumipambaEcuador 10,9886,828
San GabrielEcuador 10,7916,705
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7271,695
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9041,804
AswanEgypt 3,5582,211
AsyutEgypt 3,1971,986
BahariyaEgypt 3,0341,885
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9731,847
CairoEgypt 2,8621,779
DabaaEgypt 2,7321,697
DakhlaEgypt 3,3492,081
El ArishEgypt 2,7941,736
El TorEgypt 3,1041,929
FarafraEgypt 3,1701,970
HelwanEgypt 2,8891,795
HurguadaEgypt 3,2212,002
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8211,753
KhargaEgypt 3,3662,092
KosseirEgypt 3,3422,077
LuxorEgypt 3,3692,093
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6931,673
MinyaEgypt 3,0781,913
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7451,706
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9741,848
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1421,953
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9381,826
SalloumEgypt 2,6671,658
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9261,818
SohagEgypt 3,2582,024
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0591,901
TahrirEgypt 2,7941,736
TantaEgypt 2,7821,729
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2806,388
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2296,356
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2416,364
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2326,358
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9503,697
AsmaraEritrea 4,6172,869
AssabEritrea 4,9473,074
MassawaEritrea 4,5922,854
TallinEstonia 436271
TartuEstonia 310193
VilsandiEstonia 392244
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3033,295
GonderEthiopia 4,8883,038
NegeleEthiopia 5,7173,553
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1628,801
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9751,227
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0241,258
Laucala BayFiji 15,2739,491
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1919,440
NandiFiji 15,1919,440
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6449,721
HelsinkiFinland 520323
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 535333
JoensuuFinland 828514
JokioinenFinland 602374
JyvskylFinland 766476
KajaaniFinland 982610
KuopioFinland 830516
KuusamoFinland 1,178732
LappeenrantaFinland 634394
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 612380
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 727452
OuluFinland 1,047651
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,319820
TampereFinland 670416
TurkuFinland 589366
VaasaFinland 865538
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,9401,206
BiarritzFrance 2,3491,460
BordeauxFrance 2,1961,365
BrestFrance 2,1791,354
CaenFrance 1,8901,175
ChateaurouxFrance 1,9091,186
DijonFrance 1,6831,046
GourdonFrance 2,0831,294
GrenobleFrance 1,8081,124
Le MansFrance 1,9271,197
LilleFrance 1,593990
LyonFrance 1,8071,123
MarseilleFrance 1,9791,230
MontpellierFrance 2,0331,263
NancyFrance 1,518943
NantesFrance 2,0881,297
NiceFrance 1,8591,155
ParisFrance 1,7411,082
PerpignanFrance 2,1621,343
StrasbourgFrance 1,446898
ToulonFrance 1,9721,225
ToulouseFrance 2,1711,349
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8085,473
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,0215,606
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8095,474
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8605,505
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8525,501
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7579,170
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6659,735
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6639,733
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6989,755
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0759,989
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3799,556
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,41510,200
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4837,136
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3757,690
BitamGabon 6,0763,776
CocobeachGabon 6,2323,872
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4484,007
LambarnGabon 6,4063,981
LastourvilleGabon 6,3743,961
LibrevilleGabon 6,2963,912
MakokouGabon 6,2183,864
MayumbaGabon 6,6944,160
MitzicGabon 6,2173,864
MkamboGabon 6,1513,822
MoandaGabon 6,4384,001
MouilaGabon 6,5174,050
Port-GentilGabon 6,4353,999
TchibanGabon 6,6254,117
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6437,235
BanjulGambia 5,9093,672
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7651,097
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0821,294
BerlinGermany 871541
BrockenGermany 1,067663
CologneGermany 1,333829
DresdenGermany 922573
ErfurtGermany 1,093679
EssenGermany 1,310814
FichtelbergGermany 1,015631
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,282797
GeisenheimGermany 1,332828
GorlitzGermany 855531
HamburgGermany 1,024636
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,025637
HannoverGermany 1,091678
HelgolandGermany 1,140708
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,317818
KarlsruheGermany 1,371852
KasselGermany 1,165724
KonstanzGermany 1,423884
LeipzigGermany 984611
LindenbergGermany 836519
MagdeburgGermany 992616
MunichGermany 1,232766
MünsterGermany 1,242772
NeustrelitzGermany 843524
NurembergGermany 1,183735
NurnbergGermany 1,186737
PotsdamGermany 889552
RostockGermany 876544
SchleswigGermany 1,026638
StuttgartGermany 1,343834
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,423884
ZugspitzeGermany 1,349838
AccraGhana 6,0033,731
KumasiGhana 5,9353,688
TamaleGhana 5,6263,496
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1751,973
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6311,014
AthensGreece 1,9531,214
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9821,232
ChiosGreece 1,9071,185
CorfuGreece 1,8171,129
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6651,034
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2441,395
IoanninaGreece 1,7941,115
KalamataGreece 2,0691,286
KerkiraGreece 1,8171,129
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1471,334
LamiaGreece 1,8621,157
LarissaGreece 1,7821,107
LemnosGreece 1,7391,080
LimnosGreece 1,7351,078
MethoniGreece 2,0981,304
MilosGreece 2,0921,300
MitiliniGreece 1,8311,138
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8271,135
NaxosGreece 2,0481,273
PatrasGreece 1,9411,206
RhodesGreece 2,1341,326
SamosGreece 1,9841,233
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8421,145
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2301,386
ThessalonikiGreece 1,6791,043
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0141,251
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0071,247
AasiaatGreenland 4,0012,486
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4612,151
AputiteqGreenland 3,1951,985
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9431,829
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1472,577
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1032,549
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9152,433
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8051,743
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9172,434
JulianehbGreenland 4,0332,506
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9842,475
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8041,743
NanortalikGreenland 4,0192,498
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9822,474
NordGreenland 3,1981,987
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1422,574
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1882,602
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9202,436
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9802,473
UpernavikGreenland 3,9772,471
UummannaqGreenland 3,9082,428
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3435,185
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3445,185
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2186,350
BokeGuinea 6,0683,771
ConakryGuinea 6,1473,820
FaranahGuinea 5,9663,707
KankanGuinea 5,8653,645
KindiaGuinea 6,0623,767
KissidougouGuinea 5,9983,727
LabeGuinea 5,9093,672
MacentaGuinea 6,0623,767
MamouGuinea 5,9943,725
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0893,784
SiguiriGuinea 5,7523,575
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0143,737
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9915,587
TimehriGuyana 9,0255,608
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8165,479
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6497,239
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4627,122
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5167,156
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3847,074
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4526,495
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5167,156
CatacamasHonduras 9,9366,174
CholutecaHonduras 10,1556,310
La CeibaHonduras 9,9106,158
La MesaHonduras 9,9966,212
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7856,080
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1076,281
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0896,269
TelaHonduras 9,9466,180
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8934,905
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8944,905
BudapestHungary 1,000622
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,001622
DebrecenHungary 935581
KeszthelyHungary 1,134705
MiskolcHungary 890553
PecsHungary 1,176731
SzegedHungary 1,099683
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,106687
AkureyriIceland 2,5691,597
DalatangiIceland 2,3581,465
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4211,504
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5581,590
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4841,544
ReykhólarIceland 2,7571,713
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7451,706
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7821,729
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6691,658
AgraIndia 5,2143,240
AhmedabadIndia 5,2623,270
AkolaIndia 5,7353,564
AllahabadIndia 5,5913,474
AmritsarIndia 4,6352,880
BangaloreIndia 6,4894,032
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0483,758
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3063,918
BikanerIndia 4,8563,017
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6354,123
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2313,872
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2313,872
DaltonganjIndia 5,8583,640
DarbhangaIndia 5,7863,596
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2403,877
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2453,880
DumkaIndia 6,0363,751
DwarkaIndia 5,1253,185
GoaIndia 6,0383,752
GuwahatiIndia 6,1483,820
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1193,802
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4783,404
JagdalpurIndia 6,1803,841
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,2563,888
KotaIndia 5,2613,269
KozhikodeIndia 6,5514,071
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5922,853
LudhianaIndia 4,7662,961
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3453,943
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1143,178
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6593,517
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3933,972
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8183,615
New DelhiIndia 5,0403,132
PambanIndia 6,9314,307
PuneIndia 5,7523,574
SagarIndia 5,5523,450
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4282,752
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8814,276
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8814,276
VeravalIndia 5,3343,315
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3813,965
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1366,920
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2066,342
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0276,231
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4397,109
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4506,494
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2386,984
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6235,358
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3287,661
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1435,682
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6165,975
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7837,322
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8996,773
AbadanIran 3,3172,061
ArakIran 3,0231,878
BabolsarIran 2,9181,813
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9972,484
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6871,670
Bandar LengehIran 3,9912,480
BirjandIran 3,6142,246
BushehrIran 3,5672,217
ChahbaharIran 4,3962,732
DezfulIran 3,1361,949
EsfahanIran 3,2622,027
IranshahrIran 4,2182,621
KermanIran 3,7372,323
KermanshahIran 2,8761,787
Khoram AbadIran 3,0161,874
MashhadIran 3,3382,074
OroomiehIran 2,4641,531
RamsarIran 2,8001,740
RashtIran 2,7091,683
SemnanIran 3,0601,902
ShahroudIran 3,0661,905
ShirazIran 3,5922,232
TabrizIran 2,4781,540
TeheranIran 2,9441,830
YazdIran 3,4462,142
ZahedanIran 4,0162,496
ZanjanIran 2,7131,686
BaghdadIraq 2,8671,781
BasraIraq 3,2782,037
BelmulletIreland 2,2571,403
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1671,347
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2121,374
ClonesIreland 2,0841,295
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1621,344
CorkIreland 2,2551,401
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2571,402
DublinIreland 2,0521,275
KilkennyIreland 2,1501,336
Malin HeadIreland 2,0571,278
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1001,305
ShannonIreland 2,2471,397
ValentiaIreland 2,3631,469
EilatIsrael 2,9811,853
HaifaIsrael 2,6281,633
JerusalemIsrael 2,7351,700
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7141,687
AlbengaItaly 1,7791,105
AlgheroItaly 2,0831,295
AmendolaItaly 1,7121,064
AnconaItaly 1,579981
ArezzoItaly 1,6621,033
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7231,071
BergamoItaly 1,561970
BolognaItaly 1,586985
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,413878
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9111,187
BrindisiItaly 1,7441,084
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,1841,357
CameriItaly 1,6241,009
CampobassoItaly 1,7431,083
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0901,299
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1791,354
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1611,343
Cape MeleItaly 1,7851,109
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8821,170
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1571,340
CerviaItaly 1,570976
CiampinoItaly 1,7921,114
Cimone MountainItaly 1,6441,021
Cisa PassItaly 1,6541,028
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7991,118
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,366849
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2381,391
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9421,207
DecimomannuItaly 2,1781,353
DobbiacoItaly 1,347837
FalconaraItaly 1,585985
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6571,029
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7241,072
FonniItaly 2,0921,300
FrontoneItaly 1,6201,007
FrosinoneItaly 1,7821,107
GelaItaly 2,2221,381
GenoaItaly 1,7121,064
GhediItaly 1,554965
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7581,093
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8141,127
GrossetoItaly 1,7631,095
GrottaglieItaly 1,7731,102
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,9801,230
GuidoniaItaly 1,7681,099
IstranaItaly 1,444898
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4351,513
LatinaItaly 1,8061,122
LatronicoItaly 1,8551,152
LecceItaly 1,7851,109
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7931,114
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7961,116
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0661,284
MilanItaly 1,600994
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6131,002
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7921,114
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8241,134
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,0051,246
PadovaItaly 1,479919
Paganella MountainItaly 1,453903
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1411,330
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1411,331
PantelleriaItaly 2,3191,441
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,607998
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,1261,321
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6691,037
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6711,038
PiacenzaItaly 1,6251,010
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7041,059
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,550963
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8681,161
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8021,120
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,8131,126
PrizziItaly 2,1781,354
RadicofaniItaly 1,7191,068
Resia PassItaly 1,426886
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,576979
RivoltoItaly 1,376855
Rolle PassItaly 1,405873
RomeItaly 1,7811,107
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,8061,122
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,371852
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8181,130
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6871,049
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8261,135
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,6861,048
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,0631,282
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9241,196
SigonellaItaly 2,1681,347
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7821,107
TarvisioItaly 1,304810
TermoliItaly 1,6871,048
TorinoItaly 1,7141,065
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7041,059
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1891,360
TrevicoItaly 1,7781,105
TrevisoItaly 1,444897
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,373853
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7141,065
UdineItaly 1,359845
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0851,295
VeniceItaly 1,449901
VeronaItaly 1,528950
VicenzaItaly 1,482921
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7801,106